BLOQUE NACIONALISTA GALEGO
- Don Néstor Rego Candamil
- Doña María Xosé Bravo San José
- Don Ramón Fernández Alfonzo “Mon”
- Doña Silvia María Pardo Galdo
- Don Miguel Pernas Cora
- Doña María Montserrat Almozara Cordeiro (IND)
- Don Xosé Iglesias Lamela
- Doña Mercedes Queixas Zas
Suplentes
- Doña Cristina López Sánchez
- Don Bruno Lopes Teixeiro (IND)
- Doña Belén Lendoiro Esmorís
- Doña Maruxa Martínez Romaní
- Don Pedro Pérez Traba
- Doña Pilar Veiga Ares
- Doña Tania Fernández Iglesias
- Don Xoan Manoel Sande Muñíz
- Doña Rocío da Igrexa Prego
- Don Ramón Noceda Caamaño
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA
- Doña María Vilas Liñares
- Doña Mónica Martínez Lema
- Don Andrés Pérez Rouco
- Don Marcos Martínez Candal
- Doña María Esther Diz García
- Don César Manuel Iglesias Fernández
- Doña María José García Hidalgo
- Don Marcial Martelo de la Maza García
Suplentes
- Doña Nazaret Martín Peraza
- Don Ángel Manuel Cousillas Otero
MÁS PAÍS-EQUO
- Doña Carolina Bescansa Hernández
- Doña Olga Dourado González
- Don Bieito Cambeiro Porrúa
- Don Alberto Prieto Arranz (EQUO)
- Doña Stephanie Ordoñez Pérez (EQUO)
- Doña Fabiana Beatriz García Porto
- Don Eduardo Martínez Nieto
- Don José Manuel Romarís Cercós
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL
- Doña Mónica Velázquez Couto
- Don Pablo Díaz Cardamas
- Doña María del Mar Camacho Díaz
- Don José Antonio González Álvarez
- Doña Olalla Nogareda Gómez
- Don Luis Miguel González Seijas
- Doña Emma Esperanza Tojo Vázquez
- Don Diego Barreira Ramos
Suplentes
- Doña Eliana Peteiro Rial
PARTIDO COMUNISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL
- Don Andrés Paredes Sánchez
- Don Aarón López Azcunaga
- Doña Cristina Riobóo Díaz
- Doña Mercedes Sánchez Iglesias
- Don Rubén Darío Vázquez Vázquez
- Doña Andrea García Louzao
- Don David Figueroa Collazo
- Doña Sara Fidalgo Mérida
PARTIDO COMUNISTA DOS TRABALLADORES DE GALIZA
- Don Francisco Eugenio Sebio Peña
- Doña María Ángeles Prin Bermúdez
- Don Porfirio Embade Pita
- Doña Tania Redondo González
- Don Francisco Leonardo Aneiros Dopico
- Doña Rosa María Rey Varela
- Don Diego Ferreira Domínguez
- Doña María Azucena Núñez Rodríguez
Suplentes
- Don Santiago Luis Orjales Lamas
EN COMÚN-UNIDAS PODEMOS
- Don Antonio Gómez-Reino Varela
- Doña Loreto Taibo Rama
- Don José Manuel García Buitrón
- Don Adrián García Seijas
- Doña Elena Pernas Ciudad
- Doña Noelia Pedreira Díaz
- Don Luís Víctor Ruiz Rodríguez
- Doña Raquel Bernárdez Rodal
Suplentes
- Don Alfonso José Caparros Esperante
- Doña Ana María Guzmán Cotillas
- Don José Guillermo Rebollido Pouso
PARTIDO POPULAR
- Doña Marta González Vázquez
- Doña Tristana María Moraleja Gómez
- Doña María Valentina Martínez Ferro
- Don José Ángel Rodríguez Prieto
- Don José Ramón de la Fuente Rodríguez
- Doña María José Sampedro Fernández
- Don Julio Bustelo Castaño
- Don Rogelio Lema Mougán
Suplentes
- Doña Águeda María Díaz Mejuto
- Don Juan Domingo de Deus Fonticoba
- Doña Cristina Castro Pampín
PARTIDO DOS SOCIALISTAS DE GALICIA-PSOE
- Doña Pilar Cancela Rodríguez
- Don Pablo Arangüena Fernández
- Doña María Montserrat García Chavarría
- Don Diego Antonio Taibo Monelos
- Doña Natividad González Laso
- Don Jesús Fernández Díez
- Doña Clarisa Beatriz Domínguez Siaba
- Don Miguel Ángel Paz Barreiro
Suplentes
- Don Gonzalo Rivera Fraga
- Doña Susana Lebón Rivas
- Don Francisco Javier González Trillo
- Doña María Rocío Mariño López
- Don Lois Anxo Rodríguez Calvo
- Doña Gema Fernández Cuiña
- Don Antonio Federico Álvarez Cisneros
- Doña Sandra Sánchez Íñiguez
- Don Iago Alfredo de Ron Fernández Mosquera
POR UN MUNDO MAIS XUSTO
- Don Daniel Chaparro Jiménez
- Doña Marina Fernández Delgado
- Don Ignacio Díez Sanz
- Doña Carmen García Jiménez
- Don Víctor Chaparro Jiménez
- Doña Isabel Cano Fernández
- Don Alejandro Castilla de la Hoya
- Doña Beatriz Castellanos González
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE
- Doña Sara Puga Rey
- Don Carlos Alberto Balboa Castelo
- Don Alexandre Rodal Giménez
- Doña Andrea Rodríguez García
- Don José Francisco Vicente Rodríguez
- Doña Adela Martínez Martí
- Doña Rosa María Amil Martínez
- Don Alfonso Casal Pita
Suplentes
- Don Iñaki Barinaga Olano
- Don Jordi Muiños Martínez
- Doña María Elena Piedad Agras Suárez
VOX
- Don Miguel Ángel Fernández López
- Doña Marta María Carreira García
- Don Alberto Domínguez López
- Doña Elisa Carolina Fernández Feijoo
- Don Leopoldo Jáudenes Juncal
- Doña María Alexandra Dorta Rivas
- Don Manuel Fuentes Lamas
- Doña Noelia Prieto González
Suplentes
- Don Francisco Javier Murúa Paz
- Don Jesús Juan Mantiñán Castro
- Doña María Salomé Gil Reguero