CIUTADANS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA
- Sra. Maria Burrel Badia
- Sra. Laura Escrig Bolea
- Sr. Ramón Vilaltella Domenjo
- Sr. José María Córdoba Alos
Suplentes
- Sr. Juan Ramón Oriach
CANDIDATURA D’UNITAT POPULAR-PER LA RUPTURA
- Sr. Francesc Gabarrell i Guiu
- Sra. Júlia Carbonell i Font
- Sr. Sebastià Mata i Molinero
- Sra. Núria Sauquillo i Guerra
Suplentes
- Sr. Josep Ramon Farran i Belart
- Sra. Maria del Carmen Núñez i López
- Sr. Sergi Maza i Barrot
- Sr. Armando Simón i Llanes
- Sra. Maria Dolors Pujols i Farràs
- Sr. Roger Esteve i Mas
- Sra. Mireia Brandon i Trepat
- Sr. Daniel Tarrés i Céspedes
- Sra. Esther Sancho i Cepero
- Sr. Marcel Pena i Zanuy
ESCONS EN BLANC/ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO
- Sr. Jordi Pedragosa Sala
- Sra. Marta Mullor Marlet (IND)
- Sr. Andrés Navarro Garcia (IND)
- Sra. Montserrat Parés Parés (IND)
EN COMÚ PODEM-GUANYEM EL CANVI
- Sr. Jaume Moya i Matas
- Sra. Veronica Fuente Garcia
- Sra. Immaculada Perera Sambola
- Sr. Ricardo Pena Pérez
Suplentes
- Sr. Francisco García Serrano
- Sra. Marta Bautista del Olmo
- Sr. Francesc Beà Bessó
- Sra. Laura Garcia Castillejo
- Sr. Arnau Sánchez Sala
- Sr. Antonio Martínez Espinar
- Sra. Antonia Cruz Guindos
- Sra. Montserrat Rollán Espunyes
- Sra. Carla Galeote Escoda
- Sr. Hagen Rider Abasto Salazar
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA-SOBIRANISTES
- Sr. Xavier Eritja i Ciuró
- Sra. Inés Granollers i Cunillera
- Sra. Núria Juangran i Palou
- Sr. Sergi Parramon i Garcia
Suplentes
- Sr. Pol Oliva i Solé
- Sra. Mercè Carulla i Castells
- Sr. Marc Rafart i Colomés
- Sra. Xènia Sanjuan i Arbonés
- Sr. Ramon Cristòfol i Mora
- Sra. Eva Roig i Aiguadé
- Sr. Jordi Tremosa i Llurba
- Sra. Eva Gené i Solans
- Sr. Youssef Koumia Martín
- Sra. Gemma Farré i Nogué
IZQUIERDA EN POSITIVO
- Sr. Miguel del Amo Bonilla
- Sra. Maria Victoria Portús de Marco
- Sr. Logan Solar Prat
- Sra. Mariam Zaidi Touis
JUNTS PER CATALUNYA-JUNTS
- Sr. Jordi Turull i Negre
- Sra. Concepció Cañadell Salvia
- Sra. Rosa Maria Burrell Obiols
- Sr. Ricard Pérez Llordes
Suplentes
- Sr. Raül Palacios Bover
- Sra. Mercè Valls i Querol
- Sr. Rafael Safont Aliaga
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL
- Sra. María del Carmen Bayle García
- Sr. José Armijo García
- Sra. Marta Garrido Ventura
- Sr. Alberto Muñoz Silva
Suplentes
- Sra. María Goretti Palau Sicart
PARTIT COMUNISTA DEL POBLE DE CATALUNYA
- Sr. Josep Maria Baró i París
- Sra. Maria Mercè Escudé Sicart
- Sr. Manel Dueñas Triguero
- Sra. Maria Sogues Mateu i Navés
Suplentes
- Sr. Manel González Pérez
- Sra. Remedios Aranda López
- Sr. Esteban Coma Burgués
- Sra. Maria Mercè Nabonne i Donaire (IND)
- Sr. Antonio Heredia Iglesias
PARTIT COMUNISTA DELS TREBALLADORS DE CATALUNYA
- Sr. Domènec Merino Roca
- Sra. Laila Bchari Moran
- Sr. Joan García Ochs
- Sra. Almodis Ferrer i Alsina
Suplentes
- Sr. Arnau Bou i Marín
PARTIT POPULAR/PARTIDO POPULAR
- Sr. Dante Pérez Berenguer
- Sra. Pepita Camí Olona
- Sr. Josep Maria Serveto Figueras
- Sra. Marisa Xandri Pujol
Suplentes
- Sr. Francisco González Cascón
- Sra. Núria Agulló Rodríguez
- Sr. Santiago Gimeno Monge
PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA
- Sra. Montserrat Mínguez Garcia
- Sr. Silveri Caro Cabrera
- Sra. Lorena González Dios
- Sr. Juan Carlos Boix Riart
Suplentes
- Sra. Encarnació (Encarna) Tarifa Fernandez
- Sr. Miguel Angel Sánchez Aguilá
- Sra. Gemma Moreno Iglesias
- Sr. Joel Bastons Vilaltella
PER UN MÓN MÉS JUST
- Sra. Francisca Payero Soto
- Sr. Enrique García Ojeda
- Sra. Inés Loza Lozano
- Sr. Jesús Gaueca Sertucha
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE
- Sra. Laura Sexer Pérez
- Sr. Vicente Díez Domper
- Sra. Gertrudis Faura Marín
- Sr. Pedro Martín Peñasco
Suplentes
- Sr. Juan Martínez Gascó
- Sra. Josefa Ten Esteve
VOX
- Sr. Miquel Bonastre Guillamet
- Sra. Alejandra Roig López
- Sr. Gloria Rico Iribarne
- Sr. Gregorio Gálvez Pazos
Suplentes
- Sr. Eduard Pallerola Mora