CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA
- Doña Aurora Nacarino-Brabo Jiménez
- Don Francisco Román Martín
- Don Fernando Del Olmo Gómez
- Doña Begoña Riocerezo Nebreda
Suplentes
- Doña Marta Puente García
- Don Fernando Martín López
PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL
- Doña Marta Jimeno Antolín
- Don Vicent Mompó I Serra
- Doña Raquel Tablado Castellanos
- Don Antonio Luis Grande Espino
Suplentes
- Doña Esther Bonet De la Horra
PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS TRABAJADORES DE ESPAÑA
- Doña Marta Villamuera Aparicio
- Don Carlos Presa Irazabal
- Doña Ruth García Zaldo
- Don Martín González López
Suplentes
- Don Rubén Cabezón Milla
UNIDAS PODEMOS
- Doña María Dolores Martín-Albo Montes
- Don Jorge García Velasco
- Doña Ana Isabel Hernando Del Campo
- Don Alberto Otal Sáez
Suplentes
- Doña Lorena Hernández Garavís
PARTIDO POPULAR
- Doña María Sandra Moneo Díez
- Don Jaime Miguel Mateu Istúriz
- Doña Eva María Asensio Esteban
- Don Martín González Ramonet
Suplentes
- Don Víctor Manuel Arnáiz López
- Doña María Inmaculada Sierra Vecilla
- Don Jesús María Sendino Pedrosa
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL
- Doña Esther Peña Camarero
- Don Agustín Javier Zamarrón Moreno
- Doña María Dolores Villacorta Canal
- Don Ildefonso Sanz Velázquez
Suplentes
- Don José Luis Aragón Abajo
- Doña Fátima María Gutiérrez Santamaría
- Don Octavio Granado Martínez
POR UN MUNDO MAS JUSTO
- Don Alejandro Represa Martín
- Doña Nuria Canals Álvarez Novoa
- Don Pedro Alfonso Cabello Albendea
- Doña Beatriz Bustos Toribio
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE
- Doña María del Rosario Íñiguez Santamaría (PCAS-TC)
- Doña María Teresa Cristóbal Sanz
- Don Óscar Palma Sáiz (PCAS-TC)
- Don Andrés Felipe Chancay Quijije
Suplentes
- Doña Secundina Reyes Cuevas
- Don Manuel Honorio Plaza Díaz
- Doña Cristina María Merino Carracedo
VOX
- Don Javier Martínez Lozano
- Don Ignacio Sicilia Domenech
- Doña Marta Sanz Camaño
- Doña Elma Vicente Barrios
Suplentes
- Don Alvar Campo Sastre
- Doña Sandra Alonso Tomé
- Don Ángel Luis Martín Rivas